English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
Español
Svenska
Россия
繁體中文
简体中文
Polska
한국어
Čeština
Magyar
www.weidmueller.com
  Product wizard 
0
0
Quick access
Industrial Ethernet product-configurator
Catalogue status: Oct 9, 2020
Single mode ST-ST, 9 µm
Assembled IE cables, FO patch cable, singlemode, yellow, ST connector IP20, both sides


Products:

Type: IE-FSMZ2FY0002MST0ST0X
Length: 2 m
Order No.: 8961100000
Delivery date on request
Version:
, ST IP 20, ST IP 20, 9 µm, LSZH, 2 m
 
Follow us on:
Contact
Weidmüller Interface GmbH & Co. KG
Klingenbergstraße 26
D-32758 Detmold
 
E-mail: webmaster@weidmueller.de
+49 5231 14-0
+49 5231 14-292083
Products
Klippon® Connect terminal blocks
Device connectivity - OMNIMATE
Heavy-duty connectors
Electronics
Electronics housing - OMNIMATE housing
Products
Identification systems
Sensor-Actuator Interface (SAI)
Tools
Active industrial Ethernet
Passive Industrial Ethernet
Products
Enclosure systems
Application-specific solutions
Remote I/O - u-remote
Contactless transmission
Support & Service
CAE data
OMNIMATE® sample service

Do you want to reset your selection?