English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
Español
Svenska
Россия
繁體中文
简体中文
Polska
한국어
Čeština
Magyar
www.weidmueller.com
  Product wizard 
0
0
Quick access
Catalogue status: Nov 19, 2021
Breakout Multimode ST-ST, 50 µm
Assembled IE cables, FO breakout cable, multimode, SC duplex - SC duplex, black, Core diameter 50 µm


Products:

Order No.: 8876450010
Type: IE-FM5D2UE0001MST0ST0X
Version:
Dragline cable, ST, ST IP 20, 50 µm, PUR, 1 m
 
Order No.: 8876450030
Type: IE-FM5D2UE0003MST0ST0X
Version:
Dragline cable, ST, ST IP 20, 50 µm, PUR, 3 m
 
Order No.: 8876450050
Type: IE-FM5D2UE0005MST0ST0X
Version:
Dragline cable, ST, ST IP 20, 50 µm, PUR, 5 m
 
Order No.: 8876450100
Type: IE-FM5D2UE0010MST0ST0X
Version:
Dragline cable, ST, ST IP 20, 50 µm, PUR, 10 m
 
Follow us on:
Contact
Weidmüller Interface GmbH & Co. KG
Klingenbergstraße 26
D-32758 Detmold
 
+49 5231 14-0
+49 5231 14-292083
More information
Decentralised automation solutions
Energy Management Solutions
Industrial Analytics
Industrial IoT Solutions
More information
Mobility Concepts
Photovoltaics
Wind Solutions
Workplace Solutions
More information
Single Pair Ethernet
Weidmüller Configurator
Support & Service
Contact
Disposal Instructions
Engineering data
Repairs and replacement parts

Do you want to reset your selection?