English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
Español
Svenska
Россия
繁體中文
简体中文
Polska
한국어
Čeština
Magyar
www.weidmueller.com
  Product wizard 
0
0
Quick access
Catalogue status: Oct 22, 2021
Multimode LC-LC, 62.5 µm
Assembled IE cables, FO


Products:

Order No.: 1433930005
Type: IE-FM6Z2LO0005DLD0LD0-X
Version:
Patch cable, duplex clip included, LC-Duplex IP 20, LC-Duplex IP 20, 62.5 µm, LSZH, 0.5 m
 
Order No.: 1433930010
Type: IE-FM6Z2LO0001MLD0LD0-X
Version:
Patch cable, duplex clip included, LC-Duplex IP 20, LC-Duplex IP 20, 62.5 µm, LSZH, 1 m
 
Order No.: 1433930020
Type: IE-FM6Z2LO0002MLD0LD0-X
Version:
Patch cable, duplex clip included, LC-Duplex IP 20, LC-Duplex IP 20, 62.5 µm, LSZH, 2 m
 
Order No.: 1433930030
Type: IE-FM6Z2LO0003MLD0LD0-X
Version:
Patch cable, duplex clip included, LC-Duplex IP 20, LC-Duplex IP 20, 62.5 µm, LSZH, 3 m
 
Order No.: 1433930050
Type: IE-FM6Z2LO0005MLD0LD0-X
Version:
Patch cable, duplex clip included, LC-Duplex IP 20, LC-Duplex IP 20, 62.5 µm, LSZH, 5 m
 
Order No.: 1433930100
Type: IE-FM6Z2LO0010MLD0LD0-X
Version:
Patch cable, duplex clip included, LC-Duplex IP 20, LC-Duplex IP 20, 62.5 µm, LSZH, 10 m
 
Follow us on:
Contact
Weidmüller Interface GmbH & Co. KG
Klingenbergstraße 26
D-32758 Detmold
 
+49 5231 14-0
+49 5231 14-292083
More information
Decentralised automation solutions
Energy Management Solutions
Industrial Analytics
Industrial IoT Solutions
More information
Mobility Concepts
Photovoltaics
Wind Solutions
Workplace Solutions
More information
Single Pair Ethernet
Weidmüller Configurator
Support & Service
Contact
Disposal Instructions
Engineering data
Repairs and replacement parts

Do you want to reset your selection?