English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
Español
Svenska
Россия
繁體中文
简体中文
Polska
한국어
Čeština
Magyar
www.weidmueller.com
  Product wizard  |   Help 
0
0
Quick access
Catalogue status: Jun 20, 2016
PoE switches unmanaged switches
  • 4 x IEEE 802.3af/at conformant PoE ports
  • Up to 30 W per PoE port
  • 24/48 VDC redundant wide-range power supply
  • Integrated DC/DC converter for supplying 48 V PoE devices over the entire input voltage range from 24 to 48 VDC
  • Intelligent power consumption detection and classification
  • Broadcast Storm Protection



Products:

Type: IE-SW-BL06-2TX-4POE
Order No.: 1241380000
Version:
Network switch, unmanaged PoE, Fast Ethernet, Number of ports: 2 * RJ45 10/100 BaseT(X), 4 * RJ45 10/100 BaseT(X) PoE+, IP30, 0 °C...60 °C
 
Type: IE-SW-BL06T-2TX-4POE
Order No.: 1286920000
Version:
Network switch, unmanaged PoE, Fast Ethernet, Number of ports: 2 * RJ45 10/100 BaseT(X), 4 * RJ45 10/100 BaseT(X) PoE+, IP30, -40 °C...75 °C
 
Type: IE-SW-BL06-1TX-4POE-1SC
Order No.: 1504250000
Version:
Network switch, unmanaged PoE, Fast Ethernet, Number of ports: 1 * RJ45 10/100BaseT(X), 4 * RJ45 10/100 BaseT(X) PoE+, 1 * SC Multi-mode, IP30, 0 °C...60 °C
 
Type: IE-SW-BL06T-1TX-4POE-1SC
Order No.: 1504260000
Version:
Network switch, unmanaged PoE, Fast Ethernet, Number of ports: 1 * RJ45 10/100BaseT(X), 4 * RJ45 10/100 BaseT(X) PoE+, 1 * SC Multi-mode, IP30, -40 °C...75 °C
 
Type: IE-SW-BL06-1TX-4POE-1ST
Order No.: 1504270000
Version:
Network switch, unmanaged PoE, Fast Ethernet, Number of ports: 1 * RJ45 10/100BaseT(X), 4 * RJ45 10/100 BaseT(X) PoE+, 1 * ST Multi-mode, IP30, 0 °C...60 °C
 
Type: IE-SW-BL06T-1TX-4POE-1ST
Order No.: 1504290000
Version:
Network switch, unmanaged PoE, Fast Ethernet, Number of ports: 1 * RJ45 10/100BaseT(X), 4 * RJ45 10/100 BaseT(X) PoE+, 1 * ST Multi-mode, IP30, -40 °C...75 °C
 
Type: IE-SW-BL06-4POE-2SC
Order No.: 1504210000
Version:
Network switch, unmanaged PoE, Fast Ethernet, Number of ports: 4 * RJ45 10/100 BaseT(X) PoE+, 2 * SC Multi-mode, IP30, 0 °C...60 °C
 
Type: IE-SW-BL06T-4POE-2SC
Order No.: 1504220000
Version:
Network switch, unmanaged PoE, Fast Ethernet, Number of ports: 4 * RJ45 10/100 BaseT(X) PoE+, 2 * SC Multi-mode, IP30, -40 °C...75 °C
 
Type: IE-SW-BL06-4POE-2ST
Order No.: 1504230000
Version:
Network switch, unmanaged PoE, Fast Ethernet, Number of ports: 4 * RJ45 10/100 BaseT(X) PoE+, 2 * ST Multi-mode, IP30, 0 °C...60 °C
 
Type: IE-SW-BL06T-4POE-2ST
Order No.: 1504240000
Version:
Network switch, unmanaged PoE, Fast Ethernet, Number of ports: 4 * RJ45 10/100 BaseT(X) PoE+, 2 * ST Multi-mode, IP30, -40 °C...75 °C
 
Type: IE-SW-BL05-1GT-4GTPOE
Order No.: 1504320000
Version:
Network switch, unmanaged PoE, Gigabit Ethernet, Number of ports: 4 * RJ45 10/100/1000BaseT(X) PoE+, 1 * RJ45 10/100/1000BaseT(X), IP30, 0 °C...60 °C
 
Type: IE-SW-BL05T-1GT-4GTPOE
Order No.: 1504340000
Version:
Network switch, unmanaged PoE, Gigabit Ethernet, Number of ports: 4 * RJ45 10/100/1000BaseT(X) PoE+, 1 * RJ45 10/100/1000BaseT(X), IP30, -40 °C...75 °C
 
Type: IE-SW-BL05-1GS-4GTPOE
Order No.: 1504360000
Version:
Network switch, unmanaged PoE, Gigabit Ethernet, Number of ports: 4 * RJ45 10/100/1000BaseT(X) PoE+, 1* Slot 1000BaseSFP, IP30, 0 °C...60 °C
 
Type: IE-SW-BL05T-1GS-4GTPOE
Order No.: 1504380000
Version:
Network switch, unmanaged PoE, Gigabit Ethernet, Number of ports: 4 * RJ45 10/100/1000BaseT(X) PoE+, 1* Slot 1000BaseSFP, IP30, -40 °C...75 °C
 
Follow us on:
Contact
Weidmüller Interface GmbH & Co. KG
Klingenbergstraße 16
D-32758 Detmold
 
E-mail: info@weidmueller.de
Fon: +49 5231 14-0
Fax: +49 5231 14-2083
Products
Modular terminals
Device connectivity - OMNIMATE
Heavy-duty connectors
Electronics
Electronics housing - OMNIMATE housing
Products
Identification systems
Sensor-Actuator Interface (SAI)
Tools
Active industrial Ethernet
Passive Industrial Ethernet
Products
Enclosure systems
Application-specific solutions
Remote I/O - u-remote
Contactless transmission
Support & Service
Download-Feeds
CAE data
OMNIMATE® sample service

???Procat.Catalog.GroupFilter.ResetConfirm???