English
Deutsch
Français
Italiano
Español
Svenska
Россия
繁體中文
简体中文
Polska
한국어
Čeština
Magyar
www.weidmueller.com
  Product wizard  |   Help 
0
0
Quick access
Your service interface should guarantee easy access to the PLC
We are setting new benchmarks with FrontCom® Vario
Catalogue status: Dec 2, 2016
SC
Bayonet plug-in connector sets according to IEC 61076-3-106 ver.1 (EtherNet/IP), RJ45 metal insert incl. SC insert


Products:

Order No.: 1221020000
Type: IE-BS-V01M-SCRJ-SM
Version:
Flange FO, IP67, Singlemode
 
Order No.: 1221010000
Type: IE-BS-V01M-SCRJ-MM
Version:
Flange FO, IP67, Multimode, POF
 
Order No.: 1963300000
Type: IE-PS-V01M-2SC-SM
Version:
FO connector, Variant 1, SC-Duplex single-mode, IP67
 
Order No.: 1963310000
Type: IE-PS-V01M-2SC-SM-BP
Version:
FO connector, Variant 1, SC-Duplex single-mode, with kink prevention, IP67
 
Order No.: 1963260000
Type: IE-PS-V01M-2SC-MM
Version:
FO connector, Variant 1, SC-Duplex multi-mode, IP67
 
Order No.: 1963270000
Type: IE-PS-V01M-2SC-MM-BP
Version:
FO connector, Variant 1, SC-Duplex multi-mode, with kink prevention, IP67
 
Order No.: 1963440000
Type: IE-BS-V01M-SCRJ2SC-SM-C
Version:
Flange FO, IP67, Version 1, coupling from SCRJ on 2*SC, Singlemode
 
Order No.: 1964450000
Type: IE-BS-V01M-SCRJ2SC-MM-C
Version:
Flange FO, IP67, Version 1, coupling from SCRJ on 2*SC, Multimode
 
Order No.: 1963280000
Type: IE-PS-V01M-2SC-POF
Version:
FO connector, Version 1, SC-RJ POF, IP67
 
Order No.: 1963290000
Type: IE-PS-V01M-2SC-POF-BP
Version:
FO connector, Variant 1, SC-RJ POF, with kink protection, IP67
 
Follow us on:
Contact
Weidmüller Interface GmbH & Co. KG
Klingenbergstraße 16
D-32758 Detmold
 
E-mail: info@weidmueller.de
Fon: +49 5231 14-0
Fax: +49 5231 14-2083
Products
Klippon® Connect terminal blocks
Device connectivity - OMNIMATE
Heavy-duty connectors
Electronics
Electronics housing - OMNIMATE housing
Products
Identification systems
Sensor-Actuator Interface (SAI)
Tools
Active industrial Ethernet
Passive Industrial Ethernet
Products
Enclosure systems
Application-specific solutions
Remote I/O - u-remote
Contactless transmission
Support & Service
Download-Feeds
CAE data
OMNIMATE® sample service

Do you want to reset your selection?